Rok 2017
(Předchozí roky najdete na konci stránky)
11.11. FISAF AEROBIC and FITNESS – 1. VT – České Budějovice |
junior |
fitness step |
2.místo / Lenka Mullerová/ |
17. – 21.10. MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA 2017 Holandsko |
junior petite |
fitness step |
3. místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
6. místo v semifinále /Iveta Radostová/ |
6.- 8.10. MISTROVSTVÍ ČESKÉ REPUBLIKY – Plzeň |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4. místo /Zuzana Koucká/ |
junior petite |
fitness step |
3. místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
3. místo /Iveta Radostová/ |
23.- 24.9. FISAF AEROBIC A FITNESS – 1. VT – Praha |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4.místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
23.- 27.5. ME 2017 Karlovy Vary |
junior petite |
fitness step |
4. místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
6. místo /Iveta Radostová/ |
20.- 21.5. MISTRY S MISTRY – Praha |
3 – 7 let |
Mini Mistři – Les Řáholec |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
Show A – SOS |
3. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Show B – Magic girls |
4. místo /T.Bartošová, L.Pavlíková,E. Bílková/ |
14.5. DĚTI FITNESS – Praha |
3 – 7 let |
Mini Mistři – Les Řáholec |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
Show A – SOS |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Show B – Magic girls |
3. místo /T.Bartošová, L.Pavlíková,E. Bílková/ |
13.- 14.5. FISAF AEROBIC A FITNESS – 1. VT – Brno |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4. místo /Zuzana Koucká/ |
junior petite |
fitness step |
2.místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
3. místo /Iveta Radostová/ |
29.- 30.4. FISAF AEROBIC A FITNESS – 1. VT – Ostrava |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4. místo /Zuzana Koucká/ |
junior petite |
fitness step |
3. místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
2. místo /Iveta Radostová/ |
29.4. SLANÝ AEROBIC CUP – Slaný |
3 – 7 let |
Mini Mistři – Les Řáholec |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
Show A – SOS |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Show B – Magic girls |
2. místo /T.Bartošová, L.Pavlíková,E. Bílková/ |
14.- 15.4. FISAF AEROBIC A FITNESS – 1. VT – Louny |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4. místo /Zuzana Koucká/ |
junior petite |
fitness step |
2.místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
senior |
fitness step |
3. místo /Iveta Radostová/ |
8.4. SOUTĚŽ PÓDIOVÉ SKLADBY – Kralupy nad Vltavou |
3 – 7 let |
Les Řáholec |
2. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
SOS |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Magic girls |
4. místo /T. Bartošová, L. Pavlíková, E. Bílková/ |
1.- 2.4. FISAF AEROBIC & FITNESS – ZKUŠEBNÍ ZÁVOD 1. VT – Kladno |
8 – 10 let |
fitness step |
1. místo /Nikola Holoubková/ |
kadet |
fitness step |
4. místo /Zuzana Koucká/ |
junior |
fitness step |
5.místo / Lenka Mullerová, Zuzana Koucká/ |
25.3. MISTRY S MISTRY – Liberec |
3 – 7 let |
Mini Mistři – Les Řáholec |
1. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
Show A – SOS |
4. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Show B – Magic girls |
2. místo /T. Bartošová, L. Pavlíková, E. Bílková/ |
4.3. ŽIJ POHYBEM – AEROBIC BASIC SHOW – Praha |
3 – 7 let |
Mini Mistři – Les Řáholec |
3. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
7 – 9 let |
Show A – SOS |
4. místo /Eva Bílková, Tereza Bartošová/ |
9 – 12 let |
Show B – Magic girls |
2. místo /T. Bartošová, L. Pavlíková, E. Bílková/ |